Home | Partnership | Careers | Contact Us | Location Map | Sign In
   
 
   
 
 
 
Home >> Product > Cilamin Stocks Availability
E-mail this page Print this page
Cilamin Stocks Availability
 
STATE CITY Stockist Contact Person Contact No.
Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada Mahalaxmi Distributoirs Mr. Venkteshwar  9704342289
Assam Guwahati Modern Medicos Mr. Arvind Bajaj  9864013700
Bihar Baghalpur Saurav Medical Agency Mr. Saurav Kumar 9308046965
Bihar Begusarai Pharma Link Mr. Mohan Kumar 7763914314
Bihar Patna Ganpati Pharma Mr. Raju Khanna 0612-2302429
Bihar Patna New Rajeev Pharma Mr. Rakesh Kumar 9431619301
Bihar Patna Ambika Agency Mr. Rajesh Munka 9308464432
Chandigarh Chandigarh Holly Drugs Pvt Ltd Mr. Deepak Batra 9814301396
Chandigarh Chandigarh City Enterprises Mr. Rakesh 9814101875
Chandigarh Chandigarh C/o Panacea Biotec.Ltd. Mr. Vishnu Kant 9653204203
Chhatisgarh Raipur Jai Medical Mr. Amar  0777-12234341
Delhi Delhi Komal Agencies Mr. Prem Khatwani 9811816845
Delhi Delhi Jawahar Enterprises Mr. Jawahar Jain 9871251594
Delhi Delhi R.P.Associates Mr. Sanjeev Jain 011-23861178
Delhi Delhi Lalco Pharma Mr. Abhey Aggarwal 9811405049
Delhi Delhi Neelkanth Pharma Mr. Kapil Sharma 011-43057777 
Delhi Delhi C/o Panacea Biotec.Ltd. Mr. Rahul Kumar 8826101450
Gujrat Ahmedabad Unity Agency Mr. Sanddep Bhai 9898181701
Gujrat Baroda Medicure Mr. Sameer 0265-2428510
Gujrat Rajkot Saurashtra Surgicals Mr. Mahesh 9825223432
Haryana Ambala Pooja Pharma Mr. Rohit 9896003407
Haryana Faridabad Aryan Medicare Mr. Rajesh 0124-2326382
Haryana Rohtak Pawan Pharma Mr. Pawan 9416184959
Jharkhand Ranchi Rajgarhia Drug Agnecy Mr. Ashok Raj 6512205730
Jharkhand Ranchi Vijay Medical Agency Mr. Rajiv 6512214685
Karnataka Bangalore C/O Panacea Biotec.Ltd. Mr. Srinivas  9066633446,
080-26743477
Karnataka Hubli Suraj Pharma Mr. Vikash 9448068458
Karnataka Mangalore Dhanvanthari Agencies Mr. Hegde  9448375723
Karnataka Mangalore Life Line Surgical & Pharma Mr. Vasanth 9845443713
Karnataka Mysore Mangal Agencies Mr. Parasmal  9845126025
Kerala Calicut Sunanda Agencies Mr. Bikesh 9400904377
Kerala Cochin Trust Pharmaceuticals Mr. Antony 9447008023
Kerala Trivandrum Devi Pharma Mr. Gopan 0471-4088888 
Madhya Pradesh Indore Shanti Medical Mr. Shubham 99812-24000
Madhya Pradesh Indore Rajpal Medical Mr. Anil Rajpal 0731-4017232 
Madhya Pradesh Indore Rakesh Medical Mr. Jayesh 98260-22488 
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Jain & Company Mr. Indu 0761-4032092,
2610486 
Maharashtra Aurangabad Manish Agencies Mr. Raj Kumar  0240-2337323
Maharashtra Kolhapur Raj Medical Mr. Raju Bhai  9373291714
Maharashtra Nagpur Amtrex Distributors Mr. Vikas  0712-2766092
Maharashtra Pune Anand Entp Mr. Nikhil 020-24479984,
9011095122
Orissa Cuttack Modi& Co. Mr Kailash Modi  9937020512
Punjab Amritsar Bawa Medical Stores Mr. Bawa 9814065300
Punjab Jalandhar Sehgal Medical Agencies Mr. N. Sehgal 0181-4638857
Punjab Ludhiana Bhagat Singh & Sons Mr. Babu 9815848975
Punjab Ludhiana Aruna Agencies Mr. Ankit 9988128848
Rajasthan Jaipur R.S.Pharma Mr. R. S. Yadav  9829060158
Rajasthan Jodhpur Medicenter Mr. Virender  0291-2654230
Rajasthan Udaipur Soni Distributor Mr. Sanjay &
Mr. Sunil 
9414757786,
9414757785
Tamilnadu Chennai C/O Panacea Biotec.Ltd. Mr. R.K.Prabhu 9381381197
Telangana Hyderabad Sai Pharma Distributors(P) Ltd Mr. Aruan

Mr. Krishna murthy

9966664712

9394557080

Uttar Pradesh Agra Rubel Medical Mr. Gurmeet Singh 7351573720
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Atc Pharma Mr. Ravi Aggarwal 5322402035
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Gopal Medicals Mr. Mohit 9369099181
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Vishal Medicos Mr. Sonu 9935111907
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Oriental Pharma Mr. Vaibhav 0121-2522158
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Bhatia Medical Store Mr. Surinder 9358430440
Uttar Pradesh Meerut B.R. Enterprises Mr. Raviender Duggal 9897115146
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad N.N. Drug Agencies Mr. Naresh Arora 9412354322
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Shail Medicos Mr. Shail 9451860163
West Bengal Kolkata Shiv Shivam Medicos Mr. Goutam Da 033-22355144
West Bengal Kolkata Sangeeta Enterprises Mr. Tridib Laha 9804840748
West Bengal Kolkata Tibson Pharma Mr. C. M. Singh 9432503512,
033-22878460
 
   
Home | Contact Us | Sitemap | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy Copyright © 2007 Panacea Biotec. All Rights Reserved.